Sierra Snow

Aliases: Cierra Snow, Sierra Dixie, Siera Snow, Sierra ATK, Sierra

Country: United States

State: GA - Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sierra Snow
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Sierra Snow Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 19:19 min