Morgan Layne

Aliases: Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne, Morgan Lane, Morgan Fuckedhard18, Morgan

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-24

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Morgan Layne
Naughty America

Morgan Layne Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 18:17 min