Jaslin Diaz

Aliases: Joslyn Diaz, Jazlin Diaz, Jazmin Diaz, Jasline Diaz, Monica Morales, Octavia

Country: United States

State: New Mexico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 10 December 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaslin Diaz
8th Street Latinas