Andrea Anderson

Aliases: Aundrea Nubiles, Aundra ATK, Andrea Littlemutt, Andrea

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 09 November 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 91 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34AA-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Andrea Anderson
Naughty America

Andrea Anderson Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 13:29 min