Paris Gables

Aliases: Heather Gables, Heather Gable, Heather Karups, Heather G, Heather

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 06 March 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blond

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paris Gables
Glory Hole

Paris Gables Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:52 min