Samantha Sin

Aliases: Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Sammie Sin, Soona B Poppin, Heather Nubiles, Samantha ATK, Kay FTV, Melody Allure, Samantha, Samanthala

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha Sin
HD Porn Pass

Samantha Sin Friends Videos