Lucy Thai

Aliases: Luci Thai, Lucy Ty, Lucy

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Thai
New Sensations

Lucy Thai Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 17:30 min