Michelle Lay

Aliases: Michell Lay, Michelle Lee, Michelle A

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 30 July 1969

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Lay
Sweet Sinner