Barbie Addison

Aliases: Barbi Addison

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 04 July 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 120lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33AA-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Addison
Stunners.com

Barbie Addison Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:39 min