Jordan Jagger

Aliases: Jennifer Keeling, Jennifer Keelings

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 December 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 152 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Jagger
HD Porn Pass

Jordan Jagger Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:00 min