Ricki Raxxx

Aliases: Rikki Raxxx

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 June 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ricki Raxxx
Unlimited MILFs

Ricki Raxxx Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 18:33 min