Capri Cavanni

Aliases: Capri Cavali, Angel Rose, Capri Capelli, Capri Cavalli, Capri

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 14 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 30C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Capri Cavanni
Twistys.com

Capri Cavanni Friends Videos