Heather Summers

Aliases: Serena Taylor, Colleen, Heather

Country: Canada

State: Alberta

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 01 August 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Heather Summers
Porn Pros Network