Melissa Midwest

Aliases: Melissa Lincoln, Melissa Harrington

Country: United States

State: Nebraska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 09 July 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: ??-??-??

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Midwest
Melissa Midwest

Melissa Midwest Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 13:59 min