Amy-Lou

Aliases: Amy-Lou Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 12 March 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8

Weight: 130

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy-Lou
Only Tease

Amy-Lou Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 75

Amy-Lou Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min