Brooke Lee

Aliases: Brooke Lee Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 23 June 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Lee
Only Tease

Brooke Lee Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 57

Brooke Lee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min