Carole Hunt

Aliases: Carole Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 32F-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carole Hunt
Only Tease

Carole Hunt Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 6:40 min