Cate Harrington

Aliases: Kate Harrington, Cate Scott, Sophie Cocks, Cate Nubiles, Cate Karups, Cate Sapphic, Cate ATK, Cate YLP, Cate, Tara

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 14 August 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cate Harrington
Daring Sex

Cate Harrington Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:32 min