Cherry Dee

Aliases: Cherry Baby, Chez, Chezza, Miss Dee, Cherry D

Country: North Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 June 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)

Weight: 108 lb (49 kg)

Cup: D

Measurements: 30DD-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Dee
Only Tease

Cherry Dee Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Cherry Dee Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:30 min