Chrystal Lee

Aliases: Helen Flingston, Chrystal Karups, Chrystal Twistys, Chrystal Onlytease, Chrystal Sapphic, Chrystal ATK, Kristal, Chrystal

Country: United Kingdom

State: Greater Manchester, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 26 October 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 92 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chrystal Lee
Pix And Video

Chrystal Lee Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:48 min