Claire O

Aliases: Claire O Onlytease

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 August 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 4

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claire O
Only Tease

Claire O Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Claire O Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min