Candice Collyer

Aliases: Candice, Candice C, Kandise

Country: United Kingdom

State: Hertfordshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 07 May 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candice Collyer
This Is Glamour

Candice Collyer Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:30 min