Carla Brown

Aliases: Miss Bailey, Only Carla, Carla Onlytease, Carla, Carmen B, Clara

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 11 March 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carla Brown
Only Tease

Carla Brown Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 6:36 min