Gemma Massey

Aliases: Gemma, Gemma M

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 30 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gemma Massey
Twistys.com

Gemma Massey Friends Videos