Hayley-Marie Coppin

Aliases: Hayley Marie Coppin, Hayley Coppin, Hayley Marie, Hayley-Marie, Hayley

Country: United Kingdom

State: Essex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 23 April 1983

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hayley-Marie Coppin
Hayley's Secrets

Hayley-Marie Coppin Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:30 min