Iga Wyrwal

Aliases: Iga A, Eva Wyrwal, Eve Wyrwal, Iga A metart, Iga

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Dark red

Height: 5'6

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Iga Wyrwal
Met Art

Iga Wyrwal Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min