Jasmine Sinclair

Aliases: Jasmine S, Jasmine S OnlyTease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 October 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5

Weight: 106

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Sinclair
Only Tease

Jasmine Sinclair Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Jasmine Sinclair Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min