Jenny Laird

Aliases: Simone

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Midlands, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 07 September 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Laird
Only Tease

Jenny Laird Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min