Jo May

Aliases: Jo Maym, Joanne Meachem

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1978

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jo May
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Jo May Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:30 min