Cara Brett

Aliases: Kara Onlytease, Kara

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 09 March 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cara Brett
This Is Glamour

Cara Brett Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:46 min