Kate Booth

Aliases: Kate Booth Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 July 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8

Cup: G

Measurements: 30G-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kate Booth
Only Tease

Kate Booth Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Kate Booth Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min