Kitty Lea

Aliases: Kitty Lea Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 December 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6

Weight: 111

Cup: D

Measurements: 30DD-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitty Lea
Only Tease

Kitty Lea Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Kitty Lea Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min