Katarina Nikita

Aliases: Katarina Onlytease, Kathy Larsen, Katarina, Larissa

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1976

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 109lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katarina Nikita
Only Tease

Katarina Nikita Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 71

Katarina Nikita Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min