Lindsey Strutt

Aliases: Lindsey Anne Strutt

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 April 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lindsey Strutt
This Is Glamour

Lindsey Strutt Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min