Lolly Badcock

Aliases: Lolly, Lolly Onlytease, Little Miss Freckles

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 12 February 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lolly Badcock
Daring Sex

Lolly Badcock Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 8:00 min