Lucy Anne

Aliases: Lucy Anne Brooks, Lucy-Anne Brooks

Country: United Kingdom

State: North London, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 29 December 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Anne
Lucy Anne