Lucy Zara

Aliases: Lucy Stenson, Lucy Z

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 18 October 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 34F-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucy Zara
Only Tease

Lucy Zara Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:00 min