Maria Sheriff

Aliases: Maria Sheriff Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 12 May 1973

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4

Weight: 111

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maria Sheriff
Only Tease

Maria Sheriff Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Maria Sheriff Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min