Michelle Marsh

Aliases: Michelle Marsh Onlytease

Country: United Kingdom

State: England, Lancashire

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 September 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 113

Cup: FF

Measurements: 32FF-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michelle Marsh
Only Tease

Michelle Marsh Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 68

Michelle Marsh Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min