Melanie Walsh

Aliases: Only Melanie, Melanie Onlytease, Melanie, Molly, Mel

Country: United Kingdom

State: Hertfordshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 07 July 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melanie Walsh
Only Tease

Melanie Walsh Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:30 min