Sophia Smith

Aliases: Daisy Femjoy, Daisy Karups, Sophia ATK, Sophia, Daisy, Sophia S

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 14 December 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Smith
Strictly Glamour

Sophia Smith Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 3:31 min