Alicia Tyler

Aliases: Alisha

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 08 December 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alicia Tyler
HD Porn Pass

Alicia Tyler Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:41 min