Audree Jaymes

Aliases: Audrey, Adrianna, Adrianna DeMarco, Audrey Jaymes

Country: United States

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 25 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Audree Jaymes
Danni.com

Audree Jaymes Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Audree Jaymes Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min