Brook Bradford

Aliases: Brooke Bradford

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 November 1976

Eye: HazelBrunette

Hair: Brown

Height: 155 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brook Bradford
Danni.com

Brook Bradford Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Brook Bradford Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min