Cory Lane

Aliases: Tammi

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 August 1965

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blond

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cory Lane
Danni.com

Cory Lane Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Cory Lane Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min