Danni Ashe

Aliases: Danniele Ashe

Country: United States

State: South Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 January 1968

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 158 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: FF

Measurements: 32FF-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Danni Ashe
Danni.com

Danni Ashe Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Danni Ashe Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min