Devinn Lane

Aliases: Devin Lane, Devon Lane

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 28 March 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devinn Lane
Wicked Pictures

Devinn Lane Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min