Emily Marilyn

Aliases: Molly Matthews

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 November 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Marilyn
Suze Net

Emily Marilyn Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 68

Emily Marilyn Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 1:00 min