Kim Chambers

Aliases: Kimberly Chambers

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 January 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kim Chambers
Wicked Pictures

Kim Chambers Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 60

Kim Chambers Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min