Kina Kai

Aliases: Kina Tye, Tina Kai, Kinna Kai, Kai, Kina

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 02 September 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kina Kai
HD Porn Pass